Overview

After being resurrected by a sinister entity, Art the Clown returns to Miles County where he must hunt down and destroy a teenage girl and her younger brother on Halloween night. As the body count rises, the siblings fight to stay alive while uncovering the true nature of Art's evil intent.

Cast

Amelie McLain
The Little Pale Girl
Samantha Scaffidi
Victoria Heyes
Leah Voysey
Clown Cafe Host / Nurse
Felissa Rose
Ms. Principe
Devon Roth
Stephanie
Amy Russ
Allie's Mom
Staci Dickerson
The Principal
Tamara Glynn
Costume Shop Mom
Reid Richards
Costume Shop Son
Ava O'Donnell
Scarecrow Girl
Briana Calcagno
Trick or Treaters Mom
Katie Maguire
Monica Brown
Gilbrando Acevedo
Truant Officer
Wesley Holloway
Cereal Commercial Kid
Geordie McGillivray
Clown Cafe Guest
Rob Gabriele
Clown Cafe Guest
Phil Falcone
Clown Cafe Executive
Thomas Rickman
Clown Cafe Pilot
Thomas Smith
Man in Laundromat
Miche Brill
Convenient Store Shopper 1
Sarah Brill
Convenient Store Shopper 2
Robert Privitera
Obnoxious Male Teenager
Rachel Keefe
Obnoxious Female Teenager 1
Jamie Root
Obnoxious Female Teenager 2
Scott Klausen
Costume Shop Patron
Damien Leone
Queen Phoenix
Michael Leavy
DJ (voice) / Club Announcer
Ryan James
Bow Tie Guy
Ross Caudill Jr.
Nightclub Devil
Matthew Hammond
Nightclub Hotdog
Jonathan A. Streetzel
9th Circle Demon 1
Craig Sapenoff
9th Circle Demon 2
Jackie Adragna
Nightclub Bartender
Marcus Slabine
Nightclub Bartender
Steven Kiseleski
Nightclub Zombie
Johnny Ferri
Nightclub Gladiator
Joshua Kirpach
Nightclub Vampire
Sheri Fairchild
Nightclub Bar Patron
Jason Leavy
Police Officer 1 (uncredited)
Steven Della Salla
Police Officer 2 (uncredited)

Crews

Steven Barton
Associate Producer
Jackie Hughes
Makeup Artist
Damien Leone
Sound Designer
Damien Leone
Special Effects
Michael Leavy
Assistant Director
Steven Della Salla
Second Unit Director of Photography
George Steuber
Camera Operator
George Steuber
Cinematography
Sadie Rae
Production Design
Jenna Hellmuth
Stunt Double
Phil Falcone
Production Manager
Phil Falcone
Assistant Director
Phil Falcone
Special Effects Assistant
Jason Leavy
Second Assistant Director
John Nathans
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nick Ford
Associate Producer
Maisy Kay
Associate Producer
Cairo Ben Amen II
Executive Producer
Matthew Hammond
Associate Producer
Zachary Ripps
Contact Lens Technician
Olga Yarlug
Costume Design
Brianna Loydgren
Assistant Makeup Artist
Alana Rose
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Scott Klausen
Property Master
Brit Godish
Graphic Designer
Anthony Giordano
Special Effects
Thea Rae
Stunt Double
Faith Emmolo-Johnson
First Assistant Camera
James Russin
Second Assistant Camera
Michelle Santiago
Associate Producer
Joshua Anderson
Executive Producer
Steven Caruso
Executive Producer
Lisa Falcone
Executive Producer
Hank Greenberg
Executive Producer
Marcus McGill
Executive Producer
Thomas Smith
Executive Producer
Steven Kiseleski
Associate Producer
Joshua Kirpach
Associate Producer