Overview

In her turbulent life as a professional assassin, Sam has no choice but to go rogue to save the life of an innocent 8-year-old girl in the middle of the gang war she has unleashed.

Crews

Manfred Banach
Production Sound Mixer
Volkhart Buff
Stunt Coordinator
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
Michael Seresin
Director of Photography
Roxy Konrad
Art Department Coordinator
Axel Eichhorst
Storyboard Artist
Roland Patzelt
Rigging Gaffer
Carsten Richter
Foley Artist
Luc Etienne
Executive Producer
Cornelia von Braun
Locale Casting Director
Sonja B. Zimmer
Production Executive
Heike Merker
Hair Designer
Heike Merker
Makeup Designer
Noemi Hampel
Sound Effects Editor
Alexander Buck
Dialogue Editor
Frank Kruse
Sound Designer
Frank Kruse
Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Single
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Laurent Demianoff
Stunt Coordinator
Laurent Demianoff
Fight Choreographer
Markus Stemler
Sound Designer
Hanse Warns
Foley Mixer
Nick Angel
Music Consultant
Anna Bucher
Art Direction
Aharon Keshales
Executive Producer
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
David Scheunemann
Production Design
Mark Rosinski
Set Decoration
Jonathan Amos
Additional Editing
Ron Halpern
Executive Producer
Gareth Cousins
Music Editor
Kayla Emter
Additional Editing
Frank Ilfman
Original Music Composer
Frank Ilfman
Music Producer
Wolfgang Metschan
Supervising Art Director
Michael Schwarz
Unit Production Manager
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
Camille Argus
Costume Supervisor
Nikolai Bury
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Wollage
Score Engineer
Sebastian Meuschel
Camera Operator
Reiner Bajo
Still Photographer
Stefan Speth
Art Direction
Gilbert Lake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Emma Davie
Unit Publicist
Sabine Schulmeyer
Location Coordinator
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Manager
Petra Lisson
Color Assistant
Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
Romy Meier
Makeup Artist
Romy Meier
Hairstylist
Kim Honeyman
Digital Intermediate Producer
Tim Haberland
Stunt Double
Andrea Pugner
Visual Effects Editor
Iain Eyre
Supervising ADR Editor
Iain Eyre
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Mehmet Atmaca
Cast Driver
Uli Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Alexander Wlk
Pipeline Technical Director
Ragna Jornitz
Daily Makeup & Hair
Olivia Scott-Webb
Locale Casting Director
Sylvia Grave
Daily Makeup & Hair
Johanna Ragwitz
Background Casting Director
Josh Stein
Assistant Editor
Imke Sommerkamp
Production Coordinator
Ali Cherkaoui
First Assistant Director
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Ivaylo Andonov
Compositing Artist
Juliane Hübner
Daily Makeup & Hair
Darin Damjanow
Production Driver
Phoebe Scholfield
ADR Voice Casting
Viktor Jakovleski
Producer's Assistant
Sydney Shircliff
Casting Associate
Steffen Hagen
Visual Effects Producer
Marc Jouveneau
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Grunwald
First Assistant "B" Camera
Bashaar Wahab
Location Scout
Michael Crusz
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jay Golden
Boom Operator
Ernest Wilczynski
Camera Operator
Viktoria Ngotsé
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Ilja Kloppenburg
Specialized Driver
Didier Lupfer
Executive Producer
Lucie Kozena
Set Decorating Coordinator
Peter Naguib
Property Master
Tanja Oppel
Property Buyer
Enzo Enzel
Scenic Artist
Nicola Chisholm
Casting Associate
Anne Urban
Post Production Supervisor
Hans Hellner
Dolly Grip
Henning Paulmann
Costume Coordinator
Christopher Kollar
Compositing Artist
Jeremy Richardson
First Assistant Editor
Silke Engelhardt
Script Supervisor
Simon Ohler
Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof
Pipeline Technical Director
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Systems Administrators & Support
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Producer
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
Vanessa Taylor
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Daniel Hartlehnert
Compositing Artist
Peter Marsden
Digital Imaging Technician
Shana Eddy-Grouf
Executive Producer
Henning Brehm
Graphic Designer
Rafael Jeneral
First Assistant "A" Camera
Benjamin Burr
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stian Dahlslett
Charge Scenic Artist
Igor Tjumenzev
Stunt Double
Finn Pelke
Second Assistant Director
Ines Kramer
Set Designer
Dennis Becker
Second Assistant Director
Jan Volckmann
Compositing Artist
Grit Belitz
Health and Safety
Martin Grözinger
Compositing Artist
James Cassidy
Sound Mix Technician
Albert Car
Utility Sound
Julia Böhm
Hair Supervisor
Julia Böhm
Makeup Supervisor
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Marcos Weiss
Concept Artist
Laura El Alam
Visual Effects Editor
Isabelle Neu
Daily Makeup & Hair
Dominik Raetz
Foley Editor
Ruben Steingrüber
Assistant Property Master
David Hall
Animation
Alessandra Spadaro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gregor Junghans
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Gavin
Post Production Coordinator
Scott P. Fraser
Post Production Coordinator
Simon Adegbenro
Third Assistant Director
Kobi Quist
Sound Mix Technician
Felix Audu
Stunt Double
Michael Lankes
Compositing Artist
Jan Roth
CG Artist
Lukas Löffler
Compositing Artist
Ulisse Dickmann
Compositing Artist
Agel Aurélia
Stunt Double
Lily Metcalfe
Music Coordinator
Robert Bartz
Electrician
Sabrina Cordes
Assistant Production Coordinator
Marc-André Gerke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Haupt
CG Supervisor
Steffi Hiller
Production Controller
Franziska Monden
Makeup Artist
Florian Bellack
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Huhn
Cast Driver
Jack Cheetham
Sound Mix Technician
Oliver Haas
Best Boy Electrician
Alina Riemenschneider
Background Casting Director
Kimberley Klaiber
Compositing Artist
Alex Kellerman
Producer's Assistant
Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner
Standby Property Master
Bella Garcia
Stunt Double
Ferdinand Klotzky
Production Office Assistant
Tommy Smolinski
Specialized Driver
David Schwier
Camera Trainee
Nadine Wäldchen
Assistant Costume Designer
Sabine Kubat
Textile Artist
Niko Wunder
Electrician
Christian Brubach
Standby Rigger
Yannick Bonica
Daily Electrics
Daniel Novak
Special Effects Technician
Florian Kuthe
Assistant Location Manager
Max Bachmann
Assistant Location Manager
Levy Spéder
Location Coordinator
Phillip Doery
Location Scout
Rouven Heim
Set Production Assistant
Tom De Rooij
Set Production Assistant
Charlotte Cartier
Set Production Assistant
Anne Gehres
Set Production Assistant
Johan Siebold
Set Production Assistant
Sophie Lange
Travel Coordinator
Janne Meyermann
Assistant Accountant
Danny Märtin
Payroll Accountant
Vincent Kastner
Set Decoration Buyer
Laura Nendza
Set Dresser
Choimaa Ganbold
Helping Hand
Sanchir Anar
Helping Hand
Beatrice Rebitsch
Property Buyer
Marco Böhm
Property Buyer
Matthias Piorecki
Standby Carpenter
Alexander Stolle
Picture Car Coordinator
Miriam Tuercke
Actor's Assistant
Jack McMoran
Actor's Assistant
Amy Iturres-Alomia
Actor's Assistant
Kit Wong
Actor's Assistant
Chelsea Jeffords
Casting Assistant
Jan Bludau
Transportation Captain
Jan Luo
Specialized Driver
Frank Gust
Specialized Driver
Robert Keller
Cast Driver
Jack O'Shea
Cast Driver
Ralf Langer
Cast Driver
Gregor Hoppe
Cast Driver
O'Neil Sharma
Cast Driver
Cem Krüziu
Production Driver
Siegfried Zeh
Production Driver
Marvin Müller
Production Driver
Andreas Bartel
Production Driver
Sören Leusch
Production Driver
Katri Vanhatalo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yael Elbee
Editorial Production Assistant
Charlotte Lewis
Foley Editor
Tim Ware
Online Editor
Edward MacDonald
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Paulina Spodniewska
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kai Goetz
CG Artist
Lukas Auer
CG Artist
Nori Rhee
VFX Artist
Aivo Kisis
Compositing Artist
Andreas Hindrichkeit
Compositing Artist
Andrija Trickovic
Compositing Artist
Anton Graeven
Compositing Artist
Christian Wunsch
Compositing Artist
Christoph Zapletal
Compositing Artist
Erbu Goeneul
Compositing Artist
Emil Pfeifer
Compositing Artist
Eric Ravenstein
Compositing Artist
Gregor Stephani
Compositing Artist
Jannik Walzer
Compositing Artist
Jaroslav Kreilis
Compositing Artist
Joerg Schmidt
Compositing Artist
Kader Bagli
Compositing Artist
Laura Buccinna
Compositing Artist
Mario Bertsch
Compositing Artist
Michele Palomba
Compositing Artist
Nahuel Alvarez
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Grossmann
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Rolke
Compositing Artist
Nicolas Winter
Compositing Artist
Philipp Mekus
Compositing Artist
Ralph Apfelbaum
Compositing Artist
Stefan Czuia
Compositing Artist
Tiago Cabrita
Compositing Artist
Tim Hillebrand
Compositing Artist
Tobias Gerdts
Compositing Artist
Tomas Rydfjord
Compositing Artist
Vu Ba Linh
Compositing Artist
Guillermo Paz
Matte Painter
Jan Grundmann
Pipeline Technical Director
Paul Schweizer
Pipeline Technical Director
Stefan Jaehner
Pipeline Technical Director
Jari Koski
Systems Administrators & Support
Raphael Schinkoeth
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Wood
Musician
Jim Belly
Musician
AC Mann
Musician