Overview

A black ops assassin is forced to fight for her own survival after a job goes dangerously wrong.

Cast

Common
Michael
Dieter Riesle
Gunther's Officer
Aramis Merlin
Gunther's Officer
Michael Guarnera
Lobby Bartender
Bruce-Robert Serafin
Toni's Outdoor Guard
Jeff Bellin
Boston Jogger
Martin Lee
Tony the Alcoholic
Constantin Tripes
Other German Guard
Ronald Woodhead
German Guard Helping Ava
Steve Gagliastro
Larry the Nurse
Nadezhda Russo
Simon's Wife
Jeff Bouffard
Hotel Security (uncredited)
Ben Bunnag
French Traveler (uncredited)
Charles Coan
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Halle Curley
Night Club Goer (uncredited)
Andresito Germosen De La Cruz
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Marisa Defranco
Embassy Hostess (uncredited)
Adam Desautels
Jazz Club Pool Player (uncredited)
Chris J. Faria
German Soldier (uncredited)
Victoria Diamond
Gogo Dancer (uncredited)
Lin Hultgren
German Embassy Guest (uncredited)
Ian Dylan Hunt
Embassy Guest (uncredited)
Ineke Garbacz
German Embassy Party Guest (uncredited)
Silas Archer Gustav
Dog in Park (uncredited)
Benjamin Healy
Guest Checking In (uncredited)
GeGe Jackson
French Tourist (uncredited)
Levon Panek
Club Goer (uncredited)
Omar Khan
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Annie Pisapia
Shopper (uncredited)
James L. Leite
Nite Club Raver (uncredited)
Rob Lévesque
Panicked Father (uncredited)
Kimberly Mae
Club Goer (uncredited)
Cassidy Neal
Hotel Bartender (uncredited)
Rickland Powell
Lounge Patron (uncredited)
Dannielle Rose
Nightclub Raver (uncredited)
Carissa Roy
Club Goer (uncredited)
Sheila Salaverry
Nightclub Raver (uncredited)
Yefim Somin
Saudi Royal (uncredited)
Scott Sederquist
German Soldier (uncredited)
Alexandria Tait
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Susan Halsey Singer
Raver (uncredited)
Uliana Tabaka
Club Goer (uncredited)
Brian Tobin
Embassy Guard (uncredited)

Crews

Stephen Goldblatt
Director of Photography
Leslie E. Rollins
Set Decoration
Molly Hughes
Production Design
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Linda Cohen
Music Supervisor
Brenda McNally
Hair Department Head
Nancy Kirhoffer
Post Production Supervisor
Vikram Kale
Compositor
Trish Seeney
Makeup Department Head
Bear McCreary
Original Music Composer
Jeff Imada
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Oliver
Generator Operator
Stephen Kaye
Electrician
John Norris
Executive Producer
Jonathan Hall
Additional Director of Photography
Jonathan Deckter
Executive Producer
Erika Hampson
Executive Producer
Amy Johnston
Stunt Double
Lindsey Weissmueller
Casting Director
Steve Cooper
Art Direction
Linda Dowds
Makeup Artist
Andrew Twite
Sound Effects Editor
Rachel Goldman
Casting Assistant
David V. Butler
Supervising ADR Editor
Mangesh Palkrit
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mangesh Palkrit
Digital Effects Supervisor
Patricia Klawonn
Assistant Art Director
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate Editor
Brandon J. Meadows
Best Boy Electric
Russell Farmarco
Dialogue Editor
Joel Dougherty
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joaquin Diego Prange
Location Manager
Will Arnot
Steadicam Operator
Will Arnot
"A" Camera Operator
Katie Halliday
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Peabody
Construction Coordinator
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
ADR Voice Casting
Seacia Pavao
Additional Still Photographer
Herve Desroches
Special Effects Technician
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Supervisor
Jenna Dayton
Script Supervisor
Kyle Tekiela
EPK Editor
David Allen Cluck
First Assistant Director
Babacar Diene
Co-Producer
Christine Moosher
Assistant Set Decoration
Megan Coates
Costume Design
Lon Caracappa
Electrician
Emma C. Rotondi
Key Hair Stylist
Ashley Lambert
ADR Voice Casting
Nolan Ball
First Assistant "A" Camera
Joey Montenarello
Casting Associate
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
Michael Baber
Music Editor
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Greg Behrens
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Gonzalez
Property Master
Brian Courchine
Boom Operator
Aaron Kahl
Local Casting
Amanda Hannan
Set Costumer
Jason Fyrberg
Sound Mixer
Joanna Murphy
Wardrobe Supervisor
Bogdan Zavarzin
Foley Artist
Guillaume Tunzini
BTS Photographer
Katrina Morgan
Set Decorating Coordinator
Neely Eisenstein
Casting Director
Emily Aragones
Still Photographer
Sean Martin
Set Dresser
Vince Mountain
Assistant Art Director
Peter D'Angelo
Rigging Grip
Guy Holt
Electrician
Guy Holt
Generator Operator
Roya Semnanian
Casting Associate
Tommy Fitzgerald
"B" Camera Operator
Dionysius Vlachos
Sound Mix Technician
Michael Dynice
Rigging Gaffer
Nicky Pattison Illum
Key Makeup Artist
Dan Mason
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Pasquariello
Digital Imaging Technician
Laura Calcagni
Production Coordinator
Samuel Lüsted
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rick Radomski
Art Department Coordinator
Stephen Turro
Second Second Assistant Director
Julia Garrison
Scenic Artist
Ashley Skomurski
Local Casting
Brett Robinson
First Assistant Director
Bharat De
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lindsey Kethan
Truck Costumer
Sara Dangler
Key Costumer
Mariarosa Calderon
Production Accountant
Rory Brett
Set Dresser
Felix Giuffrida
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas Colleran
Scenic Artist
Jarrett Staaf
Set Dresser
Chris Malenfant
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Amber Primm
Scenic Artist
Edwin Rubio
Camera Operator
William Earon
Executive Producer
Kerri McGill
Scenic Artist
Balaji Sreedharan
Visual Effects Production Manager
Dasom Song
Matte Painter
Peter Braeley
Matte Painter
Chengwei Zheng
Matte Painter
Ramses del Hierro
Production Supervisor
Arianna Gallo
Assistant Costume Designer
Salim Kandulna
Visual Effects Compositor
Justine Follansbee
Art Department Production Assistant
Mike Schenk
Assistant Property Master
Krystle Poulin
Makeup Artist
David Demers
Electrician
Jill Tufts
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Cushman
Costume Assistant
Manmath Birader
Digital Compositor
Neeraj Dhote
Digital Compositor
Anupam Pal
Digital Compositor
Bhanu Prakash
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mayur Gangasagar
Matte Painter
Emily Freund
First Assistant Editor
Mary Parker
Music Editor
Niko Diaz
Set Dresser
Christopher Love
Drone Operator
Ian Halter
Generator Operator
Barry F. Hite
Rigging Grip
Zachary Brown
Rigging Grip
Devin Charette
Rigging Grip
Fletcher Zona
Rigging Grip
Carolyn Volta
Costume Assistant
Josef Boreland
Marine Coordinator
Julia Solomon
Casting Assistant
Molly Oliver
Extras Casting
Pamela Peabody
Construction Buyer
James Tolman
Scenic Artist
Josie Colt
Scenic Artist
Isabel Riley
Scenic Artist
Tommy Carroll
Special Effects Technician
Ralph Wilber III
Special Effects Technician
Christopher Abdon
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Hugo Smith
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brandon Trotter
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brett Turner
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brandee Wyse
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Vivek Shelke
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bojan Zoric
VFX Supervisor
Sunkyu Park
Visual Effects Coordinator
Prashant Agrawal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Toshiko Miura
Compositing Supervisor
John Dinh
Compositor
Eric Covello
Compositor
Daniel Lee
Compositor