Overview

As a collection of history's worst tyrants and criminal masterminds gather to plot a war to wipe out millions, one man must race against time to stop them.

Cast

Ralph Fiennes
Orlando Oxford
Harris Dickinson
Conrad Oxford
Rhys Ifans
Grigori Rasputin
Tom Hollander
King George / Kaiser Wilhelm / Tsar Nicholas
Daniel Brühl
Erik Jan Hanussen
Stanley Tucci
United States Ambassador
Robert Aramayo
Sergeant Major Atkins
Ross Anderson
Corporal Johnstone
Neil Jackson
Captain Forrest
Martin Razpopov
Sarajevo Prison Warden
Olivier Richters
Huge Machinery Shack Guard
Branka Katić
Tsarina Alix
Maja Simonsen
Pretty Girl
Stevee Davies
Young Codebreaker
Connor Calland
British Soldier #4
Alexander Shaw
Young Conrad
Bevan Viljoen
Boer Sniper
Shaun Scott
Kingsman Tailor #1
Andrew Bridgmont
Kingsman Tailor #2
Rosie Goddard
Grand Duchess Anastasia
Joel Basman
Gavrilo Princip
Ron Cook
Archduke Franz Ferdinand of Austria
Barbara Drennan
Sophie, Duchess of Hohenberg
August Diehl
Vladimir Lenin
Nigel Lister
Arthur Zimmermann
Ian Kelly
President Woodrow Wilson
David Calvitto
Vice President
Emun Elliott
Sergeant Major
David Kross
Moustached Man
Katarina Martin
Housekeeper (uncredited)
Kya Garwood
Maid (uncredited)
Constantine Gregory
Mayor of Sarajevo (uncredited)
Hal Fowler
Russian General (uncredited)
Renars Latkovskis
Shepherd (uncredited)
Jack Cunningham-Nuttall
Bath Boy (uncredited)
Albert Giannitelli
Dead Body (uncredited)
Chloé Booyens
Soldier (uncredited)
Dora Davis
Grand Duchess Maria

Crews

Doug J. Meerdink
Supervising Art Director
Ralph Fiennes
Executive Producer
Ben Davis
Director of Photography
Stephen Marks
Executive Producer
Julia Dehoff
Assistant Art Director
Claudia Schiffer
Executive Producer
Michele Clapton
Costume Design
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dave Gibbons
Executive Producer
Dave Gibbons
Comic Book
Mark Millar
Executive Producer
Mark Millar
Comic Book
Markus Stemler
Sound Designer
Tom Greene
Visual Effects Producer
Darren Gilford
Production Design
Dominic Capon
Set Decoration
Matthew Margeson
Original Music Composer
Joe Howard
Art Direction
Gary Jopling
Art Direction
George Lee
Set Designer
Dominic Lewis
Original Music Composer
Danny Sheehan
Supervising Sound Editor
Markus Degen
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Collins
Set Designer
Jenny Shircore
Makeup & Hair
Kristen Maloney
Assistant Art Director
Marco Furbatto
Assistant Art Director
Geoffrey Niquet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Palmer
Art Direction
Oliver Schulz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Oliver Benson
Art Direction
Oliver Benson
Assistant Art Director
Katrin Arndt
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Peters
Assistant Art Director
Lara Genovese
Set Designer
Rob Prynne
Sound Designer
Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Producer
Emma Vane
Assistant Art Director
Laura Collins
Set Dresser
Keely Lanigan-Atkins
Assistant Art Director
Matthew Kerly
Art Direction
Cody Gillies
Set Dresser
Kazia Roach
VFX Artist
Danielle Morley
Visual Effects Producer
Charles Tait
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Haley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marlene Nehls
Visual Effects Producer
Matteo Leurini
Unit Manager
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Raffaella Cuviello
Set Decoration Buyer
Jake Phythian
Set Dresser
Conor Maclay
Set Dresser
Lev Kolobov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alyn Sclosa
Sound Effects Editor
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist